NEWSLETTER #
ACTUALITÉS SAISON 2019-2020

Afficher :     //TOUT      //SPECTACLES      //STAGES      //RDV DANCING



                 
   Transports Exceptionnels       Dim 01/09/2019 - 18h00       Colorno (Italie)       Teatro Necessario
   Transports Exceptionnels       jeu 05/09/2019 - 18h30       Pesaro (Italie)       Hangartfest
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sam 07/09/2019 - 21:00       Thionville       NEST Scène Nationale
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sam 21/09/2019 - 15h00       Redon       Le Canal-Redon
   Chansons dansées       Sam 21/09/2019 - 16h30       Louviers       Département de l'Eure
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sam 21/09/2019 - 11h00       Redon       Le Canal-Redon
   Chansons dansées       Sam 21/09/2019 - 14h00       Louviers       Département de l'Eure
   EVENEMENT BEAU GESTE       Sam 07/12/2019 - 20h30       Stade J.Owens Val de Reui       Beau Geste
   TENUES DE SCENES       Mer 18/03/2020 - 20h00       Mont Saint Aignan       Maison de l'Université
   TENUES DE SCENES       Mer 25/03/2020 - 20h30       Strasbourg       Pôle Sud
   MasKarade       Sam 25/04/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Dim 26/04/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Ven 01/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sam 02/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Dim 03/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Ven 08/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sam 09/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Dim 10/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       jeu 21/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Ven 22/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sam 23/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Dim 24/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   Transports Exceptionnels       jeu 02/07/2020 - à déf       Le Neubourg       Com Com du Neubourg
   Transports Exceptionnels       Dim 12/07/2020 - à déf       Le Creusot       Ville du Creusot
   Transports Exceptionnels       Dim 12/07/2020 - à déf       Le Creusot       Ville du Creusot
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sam 19/09/2020 - à déf       Rodez       Théâtre des 2 points
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sam 03/10/2020 - à déf       Toulouse       CDCN de Toulouse

 


                        
   jeu 21/11/2019 - 17h30       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   Mer 27/11/2019 - 15h00       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   jeu 28/11/2019 - 17h30       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   Ven 29/11/2019 - 17h30       Julie Lion       Jumelages/Atelier enseignants       Le Dancing    
   Lun 06/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   jeu 09/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Ven 10/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Sam 11/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Lun 13/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Mar 14/01/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Les Fontenelles    
   Lun 20/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Lun 27/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Lun 03/02/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Mar 04/02/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelles       Les Fontenelles    
   Lun 02/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mar 03/03/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelles       Les Fontenelles    
   Mar 03/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Lun 09/03/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Mar 10/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Ven 13/03/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe et Vitot    
   Ven 13/03/2020 - 8h15       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   Lun 16/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 16/03/2020 - 18h00       Dominique Boivin       Atelier pratique artistique       MDU Mt St Aignan    
   Lun 16/03/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Mar 17/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mar 17/03/2020 - 13h30       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Mer 18/03/2020 - 13h30       Ilham Aniss       Ateliers enseignants le Neubourg       Le Dancing    
   Ven 20/03/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe et Vitot    
   Ven 20/03/2020 - 8h15       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   jeu 26/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 27/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 30/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mar 31/03/2020 - 12h45       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   jeu 02/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 03/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Mar 07/04/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 09/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 10/04/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Ven 10/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Lun 27/04/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 27/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Mar 28/04/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 30/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Lun 04/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 04/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Mar 05/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 07/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   jeu 07/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Mar 12/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Ven 15/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 18/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Mar 19/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Mar 19/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Lun 25/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Mar 26/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 28/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 29/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Mar 02/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 04/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   jeu 04/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Ven 05/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 05/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Lun 08/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 08/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Mar 09/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   jeu 11/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Ven 12/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Sam 13/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Restitution jumelage l'Oiseau       La Neuville (76)    
   Lun 15/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 22/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Lun 22/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Mar 23/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Restitution Jumelage St Aubin d'Esc       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mar 23/06/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Restitution Jumelage St Aubin d'Esc       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Ven 26/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Lun 29/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   jeu 02/07/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Restitution Le Neubourg       Salle Les Vikings    

 


  - Compagnie Eteile - 3 avril 2020-15h30